Mississippi College                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          2013 Choctaw Open - 10/19/2013                          
                     Choctaw Trails              Clinton, MS                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division I Results 5000 Run                                                       
  1 Carruthers, Tessni        JR Nicholls State          5:53.1   18:16.78    1   
  2 Talbot, Amy               SR McNeese State           5:54.5   18:21.20    2   
  3 Pressley, Sarah           JR Nicholls State          6:07.8   19:02.66    3   
  4 Cooper, Lauren            JR McNeese State           6:11.0   19:12.46    4   
  5 Casey, Laura              SO McNeese State           6:15.0   19:25.05    5   
  6 Storms, Corissa           JR McNeese State           6:18.2   19:35.00    6   
  7 Alexander, Tieshia        SR Grambling               6:18.9   19:36.96    7   
  8 White, Jackie             SR Nicholls State          6:19.2   19:38.01    8   
  9 Jeter, Kaitlyn            JR McNeese State           6:22.5   19:48.15    9   
 10 Smegal, Alison            FR McNeese State           6:26.0   19:59.00   10   
 11 Pinkston, ShaNiece        SR Southern                6:27.6   20:04.06        
 12 Nicome, Krissle           JR Jackson State           6:28.6   20:07.30   11   
 13 Pavlovich, Sam            FR New Orleans             6:29.9   20:11.28   12   
 14 Covington, Angelina       JR McNeese State           6:31.0   20:14.70   13   
 15 Booth, Sarah              FR New Orleans             6:32.3   20:18.59   14   
 16 Collins, Condrea          SR Alcorn State            6:34.0   20:24.10   15   
 17 Jones, Danielle           JR McNeese State           6:36.1   20:30.55        
 18 Matlock, Madison          FR New Orleans             6:36.5   20:31.78   16   
 19 McCray, Brandi            SO Alcorn State            6:37.5   20:34.89   17   
 20 Charlesworth, Emily       JR Nicholls State          6:39.0   20:39.61   18   
 21 Ford, Jamesha             FR Grambling               6:41.4   20:47.01   19   
 22 Booker, Kassandra         SO Alcorn State            6:42.7   20:50.90   20   
 23 Welch, Sabrina            JR Jackson State           6:44.7   20:57.34   21   
 24 Johnson, Ashley           JR Nicholls State          6:45.0   20:58.23   22   
 25 White, Celeste            FR Southern                6:45.8   21:00.71        
 26 Early, Faith              SO Grambling               6:50.1   21:14.03   23   
 27 Shaw, Ka'Shield           SR Alcorn State            6:57.4   21:36.83   24   
 28 Martinez, Emily           FR New Orleans             6:57.7   21:37.57   25   
 29 Guidry, Hayley            FR New Orleans             6:58.7   21:40.86   26   
 30 Fitzhenry, Heather        SR SE Louisiana            7:01.7   21:49.98   27   
 31 David, Tatiana            JR Alcorn State            7:02.9   21:53.65   28   
 32 Watson, Tyler             FR Jackson State           7:02.9   21:53.90   29   
 33 Zenon, Shanelle           JR Southern                7:04.4   21:58.42        
 34 Williams, Victoria        SO Nicholls State          7:07.0   22:06.37   30   
 35 Neil, Katie               JR SE Louisiana            7:08.8   22:12.16   31   
 36 Wern, MacKenzie              Unattached              7:10.9   22:18.54        
 37 Gould, Laporshia          SR Grambling               7:14.3   22:29.28   32   
 38 Massey, K'Deidra          SO Jackson State           7:14.5   22:29.74   33   
 39 Washington, Muridia       SO Grambling               7:14.6   22:30.10   34   
 40 Smith, Sarah                 Unattached              7:14.8   22:30.85        
 41 Pierce, Jasmine           SO Grambling               7:17.1   22:37.87   35   
 42 Brewster, Aniecia         FR Jackson State           7:27.2   23:09.39   36   
 43 Callaway, Rebecca         SO New Orleans             7:34.1   23:30.68   37   
 44 Jones, Chellane           FR Grambling               7:41.6   23:54.00   38   
 45 Ernst, Jennifer           JR SE Louisiana            7:44.0   24:01.50   39   
 46 Semien, Precious          FR Nicholls State          7:45.4   24:05.76   40   
 47 Pope, Ladavia             FR Southern                7:54.6   24:34.40        
 48 Wheeler, Michelle            Unattached              8:21.1   25:56.81        
 49 Beier, Elise              SO SE Louisiana            8:29.0   26:21.40   41   
 50 Brooks, Majaica           FR Jackson State           8:32.2   26:31.32   42   
 51 Hopkins, Jabrina          SO Grambling               8:38.6   26:51.08        
 52 Butler, Bayleigh          FR SE Louisiana            8:45.2   27:11.62   43   
 53 St. Pierre, Erin          SR SE Louisiana            8:55.1   27:42.36   44   
 54 Cook, Meredith               Unattached             10:00.1   31:04.35        
 55 Wilson-Willis, Jazmyn     SO Jackson State          10:25.0   32:21.76   45   
 56 Williams, Skye               Unattached             10:51.8   33:45.01        
Non Division I Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Alexander, Brittany       SO Rhodes                  6:02.1   18:44.94    1   
  2 Posadas, Kelsea           JR Blue Mountain           6:03.2   18:48.44    2   
  3 Olivarez, Becca           SR Rhodes                  6:12.2   19:16.33    3   
  4 Denetchee, Allison        JR William Carey           6:16.0   19:28.14    4   
  5 Henderson, Hannah         FR Rhodes                  6:19.5   19:38.98    5   
  6 Coulter, Claire           JR Rhodes                  6:20.4   19:41.73    6   
  7 Rowland, Page             FR Blue Mountain           6:21.5   19:45.05    7   
  8 Sontheimer, Sylvie        FR Rhodes                  6:24.8   19:55.31    8   
  9 Orrick, Hannah            SO Blue Mountain           6:27.7   20:04.32    9   
 10 Schonhoff, Aubrey         JR Rhodes                  6:27.9   20:05.12   10   
 11 Leonard, Micah            JR Rhodes                  6:29.3   20:09.51   11   
 12 Dolan, Emily              SR Spring Hill             6:30.1   20:11.75   12   
 13 Aymett, Courtney          SR Millsaps                6:30.6   20:13.28   13   
 14 Johnson, Meredith         JR Mississippi College     6:31.3   20:15.56   14   
 15 Wehby, Nancy-Margaret     SO Rhodes                  6:32.6   20:19.48        
 16 Reed, Kendall             FR Rhodes                  6:33.1   20:21.18        
 17 Solomon, Melinda          JR Millsaps                6:33.6   20:22.69   15   
 18 Hinton, Sarah             FR William Carey           6:36.3   20:31.01   16   
 19 Osborne, Katelyn          JR Mobile                  6:36.7   20:32.31        
 20 Swims, LaTifa             JR Blue Mountain           6:37.9   20:36.07   17   
 21 Sacks, Sara               SR Millsaps                6:39.3   20:40.43   18   
 22 Casey, Johanna            SR Ouachita Baptist        6:39.4   20:40.73   19   
 23 Ward, Rebekah             SR Ouachita Baptist        6:40.3   20:43.54   20   
 24 McLeane, Kasey            JR Ouachita Baptist        6:42.1   20:49.27   21   
 25 Everett, Micayla          SO Blue Mountain           6:44.0   20:55.17   22   
 26 Byrd, Kayla               JR William Carey           6:44.6   20:56.99   23   
 27 Montgomery, Mallory       JR Mississippi College     6:45.9   21:01.03   24   
 28 Dewine, Anna              SR Spring Hill             6:47.0   21:04.48   25   
 29 Taylor, Nikki             SO Blue Mountain           6:47.4   21:05.50   26   
 30 Dolan, Katie              SO Spring Hill             6:48.5   21:09.17   27   
 31 Blaylock, Cassidy         SO Blue Mountain           6:49.0   21:10.63   28   
 32 Cunningham, Katie         FR Ouachita Baptist        6:49.7   21:12.65   29   
 33 DellaGrotta, Amanda       FR Rhodes                  6:52.8   21:22.49        
 34 Pittman, Ainsley          SO Rhodes                  6:53.8   21:25.47        
 35 Blunt, Brianna            SR Tougaloo                6:54.3   21:27.01   30   
 36 Stricker, Kayla           SO William Carey           6:56.3   21:33.19   31   
 37 Martin, Kimari            SO Hinds CC                6:57.0   21:35.29        
 38 LeCroy, Sarah             SO Mobile                  6:58.6   21:40.35        
 39 Canning, Joanna           SR Mobile                  6:59.0   21:41.52        
 40 Pendleton, Karley         SO William Carey           6:59.4   21:42.78   32   
 41 Harris, Kacie             JR Blue Mountain           7:00.2   21:45.37        
 42 Merrill, Megan            SO East Texas Baptist      7:02.2   21:51.50   33   
 43 Tynes, Morgan             SR Mississippi College     7:04.1   21:57.56   34   
 44 Bell, Caroline            FR Rhodes                  7:05.3   22:01.10        
 45 Krause, Mariko            FR Rhodes                  7:06.0   22:03.49        
 46 Davis, Diana              SO Rhodes                  7:06.4   22:04.74        
 47 Snipes, Breanna              Blue Mountain           7:08.1   22:09.97        
 48 Coop, Aubry               SR William Carey           7:09.8   22:15.11   35   
 49 Bowman, Alyssa            FR Mississippi College     7:10.3   22:16.70   36   
 50 Rincon, Gabby             FR Millsaps                7:11.7   22:21.16   37   
 51 Sparks, Shelby            FR East Texas Baptist      7:14.7   22:30.37   38   
 52 Stewart, Claire           SR Spring Hill             7:15.4   22:32.65   39   
 53 Fasano, Susan             JR Millsaps                7:15.8   22:33.74   40   
 54 Pratt, Tasha              FR William Carey           7:30.9   23:20.87   41   
 55 Diaz, Hannah              JR Ouachita Baptist        7:38.9   23:45.69   42   
 56 Van Dine, Jennifer        FR Mississippi College     7:47.1   24:11.08   43   
 57 Engelkes, Abby            FR Ouachita Baptist        7:48.3   24:14.80   44   
 58 Kauffman, Madison         SO East Texas Baptist      7:54.7   24:34.77   45   
 59 Gilbert, Amie             FR Spring Hill             7:56.6   24:40.51   46   
 60 Martinez, Leslie          SO East Texas Baptist      8:05.9   25:09.41   47   
 61 Gibbens, Holly            FR Spring Hill             8:09.5   25:20.55   48   
 62 Rincon, Ally              FR Millsaps                8:12.7   25:30.65   49   
 63 Rincon, Tori              FR Millsaps                8:19.6   25:52.00   50   
 64 Luckett, Alexis           FR Hinds CC                8:20.4   25:54.62        
 65 McGee, Chaquite           FR Tougaloo                8:34.5   26:38.23   51   
 66 Warnsley, Whitney         JR Tougaloo                8:37.5   26:47.78   52   
 67 Ashley, Raven             SR Tougaloo                9:14.3   28:42.10   53   
 68 Mogil, Alexis             FR Spring Hill             9:18.5   28:55.20   54   
 69 Turner, Tori              FR East Texas Baptist      9:42.1   30:08.51   55   
 70 Bolton, DeAnna            FR Tougaloo                9:50.5   30:34.44   56   
 71 Craft, Portia             JR Tougaloo               10:35.6   32:54.44   57   
 72 Ratliff, Bre'Ana          FR Hinds CC               10:35.6   32:54.67        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division I Results 5000 Run                                                       
   1 McNeese State                26    2    4    5    6    9   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:36:21.86                                                     
         Average:    19:16.38                                                     
   2 Nicholls State               52    1    3    8   18   22   30   40           
      Total Time:  1:38:35.29                                                     
         Average:    19:43.06                                                     
   3 New Orleans                  93   12   14   16   25   26   37                
      Total Time:  1:44:20.08                                                     
         Average:    20:52.02                                                     
   4 Alcorn State                104   15   17   20   24   28                     
      Total Time:  1:45:20.37                                                     
         Average:    21:04.08                                                     
   5 Grambling                   115    7   19   23   32   34   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:46:37.38                                                     
         Average:    21:19.48                                                     
   6 Jackson State               130   11   21   29   33   36   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:48:37.67                                                     
         Average:    21:43.54                                                     
   7 SE Louisiana                181   27   31   39   41   43   44                
      Total Time:  2:01:36.66                                                     
         Average:    24:19.34                                                     
Non Division I Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Rhodes                       23    1    3    5    6    8   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:37:17.29                                                     
         Average:    19:27.46                                                     
   2 Blue Mountain                57    2    7    9   17   22   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:40:09.05                                                     
         Average:    20:01.81                                                     
   3 William Carey               106    4   16   23   31   32   35   41           
      Total Time:  1:44:12.11                                                     
         Average:    20:50.43                                                     
   4 Millsaps                    123   13   15   18   37   40   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:46:11.30                                                     
         Average:    21:14.26                                                     
   5 Ouachita Baptist            131   19   20   21   29   42   44                
      Total Time:  1:47:11.88                                                     
         Average:    21:26.38                                                     
   6 Spring Hill                 149   12   25   27   39   46   48   54           
      Total Time:  1:49:38.56                                                     
         Average:    21:55.72                                                     
   7 Mississippi College         151   14   24   34   36   43                     
      Total Time:  1:49:41.93                                                     
         Average:    21:56.39                                                     
   8 East Texas Baptist          218   33   38   45   47   55                     
      Total Time:  2:04:14.57                                                     
         Average:    24:50.92                                                     
   9 Tougaloo                    242   30   51   52   53   56   57                
      Total Time:  2:14:09.56                                                     
         Average:    26:49.92