2012 NAIA Cross Country National Championships

 

 

                 2012 NAIA Cross Country National Championships 

                                 Presented by Nike

            Fort Vancouver National Historic Site, Vancouver, Wash.

                              Saturday, Nov. 17, 2012

                                             

                             Official Women's Results                                    

 

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Ye Team                      Time  Pace 

===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====

    1    1   51 Hillary Holt               JR College of Idaho          17:00  5:29

    2       291 Sharon Ronoh               SR Lindsey Wilson            17:20  5:35

    3    2   84 Karlee Coffey              SR Eastern Oregon            17:29  5:38

    4    3  148 Hannah Helker              SO Oklahoma Baptist          17:33  5:39

    5    4   34 Kelly Thompson             SR Cal St. San Marcos        17:37  5:41

    6    5   21 Maria Bernard              SO British Columbia          17:42  5:42

    7    6   25 Jackie Regan               SO British Columbia          17:50  5:45

    8       346 Hannah Kellerman           JR The Masters               17:56  5:47

    9    7   52 Sarah Johnson              JR College of Idaho          18:12  5:52

   10    8   53 Sora Klopfenstein          JR College of Idaho          18:13  5:52

   11    9  127 Kelsey Klettke             SR Lewis-Clark               18:17  5:53

   12   10  154 Kortney Ellingboe          SR Olivet Nazarene           18:18  5:54

   13   11   61 Rocio Pelayo               SR Concordia (Cal.)          18:18  5:54

   14       264 Sarah Kortze               SR Concordia (Neb.)          18:19  5:54

   15   12   10 Kellian Hunt               FR Biola                     18:20  5:54

   16   13   72 Julie Oosterhouse          SO Cornerstone               18:20  5:55

   17   14  198 Hilary Halford             JR St. Francis (Ill.)        18:21  5:55

   18       266 Danielle Hoop              SO Cumberlands               18:22  5:55

   19       267 Darcy Mascotti             SR Cumberlands               18:22  5:55

   20   15   66 Linsie Michels             SR Concordia (Ore.)          18:22  5:55

   21       304 Katrina Nolan              FR Oklahoma City             18:23  5:55

   22   16   35 Rhianna Grossman           JR Carroll                   18:24  5:56

   23       276 Kristen Garwood            FR Hannibal-LaGrange         18:24  5:56

   24   17   26 Sarah Reimer               JR British Columbia          18:25  5:56

   25       285 Aleona Reyes               JR Jamestown                 18:25  5:56

   26       344 Karis Frankian             FR The Masters               18:26  5:56

   27   18   22 Amelie De Fenoyl           SO British Columbia          18:27  5:57

   28   19   38 Jordan Mathes              FR Carroll                   18:28  5:57

   29   20  153 Kathryn Dean               FR Olivet Nazarene           18:29  5:57

   30       279 Abby Jahn                  SO Illinois Tech             18:33  5:59

   31   21  128 Chelsey Leighton           SR Lewis-Clark               18:35  5:59

   32       277 Breanna Newton             JR Hannibal-LaGrange         18:35  5:59

   33   22    2 Alina Dhaseleer            SR Aquinas                   18:37  6:00

   34   23   65 Mikel Elliott              JR Concordia (Ore.)          18:38  6:00

   35   24   88 Jodine Steemers            JR Eastern Oregon            18:41  6:01

   36   25  145 Emily Svendson-Mclean      SO Northwest Christian       18:44  6:02

   37   26   28 Chelsey Cortez             JR Cal St. San Marcos        18:44  6:02

   38   27  163 Lindsey McDonald           SR Park U.                   18:44  6:02

   39       265 Jena Schwalenberg          SR Concordia (Neb.)          18:45  6:02

   40   28    7 Rachael Steil              SO Aquinas                   18:46  6:03

   41       290 Mishea Peltier             JR Life                      18:46  6:03

   42       318 Ana Richter                JR Rocky Mountain            18:47  6:03

   43   29   82 Lauren Opp                 SO Dordt                     18:47  6:03

   44       257 Trisha Nelson              SR Bethel (Ind.)             18:48  6:03

   45   30  203 Jessica Davis              JR Texas Wesleyan            18:50  6:04

   46   31  157 Leah Livingston            JR Olivet Nazarene           18:50  6:04

   47   32   31 Ayded Reyes                JR Cal St. San Marcos        18:50  6:04

   48   33  125 Sophie Bush                SO Lewis-Clark               18:51  6:04

   49   34   92 Karina Coelho              SR Embry-Riddle              18:52  6:05

   50   35  158 Janina Roche               JR Olivet Nazarene           18:54  6:05

   51       317 Rachael Hart               SO Rocky Mountain            18:55  6:06

   52   36   50 Andrea Hayes               SR College of Idaho          18:56  6:06

   53   37  156 Chantalle Falconer         JR Olivet Nazarene           18:56  6:06

   54   38  142 Ally Manley                SO Northwest Christian       18:57  6:06

   55   39   13 Neysa Mains                FR Biola                     18:57  6:06

   56   40  155 Hannah Endrizzi            SR Olivet Nazarene           18:58  6:07

   57   41  151 Kati Rogers                FR Oklahoma Baptist          18:59  6:07

   58       321 Hannah Lieberman           JR Savannah Art & Design     18:59  6:07

   59       345 Katrina Graham             JR The Masters               19:00  6:07

   60       253 Lauren Jaqua               JR Baker                     19:04  6:09

   61   42   68 Sarah Whybark              SO Concordia (Ore.)          19:04  6:09

   62   43   30 Meghan Hamlin              FR Cal St. San Marcos        19:05  6:09

   63       280 Courtney Rouse             SO Illinois Tech             19:05  6:09

   64   44   33 Heidi Swanson              JR Cal St. San Marcos        19:06  6:09

   65       334 Monika Kalicinska          SR St. Gregory's             19:07  6:09

   66       338 Ashley Shares              SR St. Xavier                19:07  6:10

   67   45   36 Hannah Hafner              SO Carroll                   19:08  6:10

   68   46   87 Leigh Anne MacCarthy       JR Eastern Oregon            19:08  6:10

   69   47  115 Gretchen Spahr             SO Huntington                19:09  6:10

   70   48   96 Ellie Staker               JR Embry-Riddle              19:09  6:10

   71   49  212 Jessica Meyers             FR Westmont                  19:10  6:11

   72   50   80 Merissa Harkema            SR Dordt                     19:11  6:11

   73   51    3 Britta Patterson           FR Aquinas                   19:11  6:11

   74   52   23 Rhiannon Evans             JR British Columbia          19:12  6:11

   75       319 Brenda Felipe              SO Rogers State              19:12  6:11

   76   53  135 Mackenzie Patten           SO Milligan                  19:13  6:11

   77   54    8 Carley Woolcott            FR Aquinas                   19:13  6:11

   78       292 Sophie Tonneau             FR Lindsey Wilson            19:13  6:11

   79   55   37 Bailey Hughes              FR Carroll                   19:14  6:12

   80       348 Anna Bos                   SO Trinity Christian         19:14  6:12

   81       341 Brielle Lund               JR Tabor                     19:15  6:12

   82       299 Kaylee Fly                 SR Mount Marty               19:15  6:12

   83   56   24 Micha Gutmanis             SO British Columbia          19:16  6:12

   84       295 Bianca Kubicki             SO Madonna                   19:17  6:13

   85   57   62 Laura Pluemer              JR Concordia (Cal.)          19:18  6:13

   86       351 Megan Williams             SR Vanguard                  19:20  6:14

   87   58  147 Katelyn Fritz              FR Oklahoma Baptist          19:20  6:14

   88   59  168 Kasey Hosier               SR Shawnee State             19:22  6:14

   89   60   49 Kaitlyn Gerard             SR College of Idaho          19:22  6:14

   90   61  199 Kaitlin Hoy                SO St. Francis (Ill.)        19:22  6:14

   91       283 Alyssa Foss                JR Indiana Wesleyan          19:23  6:15

   92   62   27 Heather Slinn              JR British Columbia          19:24  6:15

   93   63  105 Talisa Budder              SO Haskell Indian Nations    19:24  6:15

   94       328 Anne Hagy                  SR Southern Oregon           19:26  6:16

   95   64   78 Kayla Byl                  FR Dordt                     19:27  6:16

   96       294 Gladys Miranda             FR Lubbock Christian         19:28  6:16

   97   65   58 Arielly Conde              SR Concordia (Cal.)          19:29  6:17

   98   66   12 Ilima Kung                 FR Biola                     19:30  6:17

   99       296 Ann Kuntz                  FR Marian (Ind.)             19:30  6:17

  100   67  201 Lisa Ringstmeyer           SO St. Francis (Ill.)        19:31  6:17

  101       282 Cherie Gaines              SO Indiana Tech              19:31  6:17

  102   68  204 Lauri Gutierrez            JR Texas Wesleyan            19:32  6:18

  103   69   60 Jessica Marquardt          SO Concordia (Cal.)          19:32  6:18

  104   70   29 Michelle Cruz              JR Cal St. San Marcos        19:33  6:18

  105   71  141 Ashley Kinney              JR Northwest Christian       19:34  6:18

  106   72  152 Lauren Wood                SO Oklahoma Baptist          19:34  6:18

  107   73   79 Abby De Vries              SO Dordt                     19:34  6:18

  108   74   76 Katie Bonnema              JR Dordt                     19:35  6:18

  109       260 Brittany Aikens            SO Brenau                    19:35  6:18

  110   75  188 Tina Eden                  SR St. Ambrose               19:37  6:19

  111   76  208 Alexandria Adams           FR Westmont                  19:37  6:19

  112   77  139 Allison Duvenez            SO Northwest Christian       19:37  6:19

  113   78   77 Renee Buikema              SO Dordt                     19:37  6:19

  114   79  146 Miranda Dent               FR Oklahoma Baptist          19:37  6:19

  115   80  160 Elizabeth Grubbs           JR Park U.                   19:38  6:19

  116   81  162 Neisha Marchbanks          JR Park U.                   19:38  6:19

  117   82  171 Jamie Retherford           SO Shawnee State             19:38  6:20

  118       284 Samantha Goff              FR Jamestown                 19:39  6:20

  119       281 Brenna Conger              FR Indiana Tech              19:40  6:20

  120   83   32 Ciera Stauffer             JR Cal St. San Marcos        19:40  6:20

  121   84  113 Cendall Ogle               JR Huntington                19:40  6:20

  122   85  196 Julia Borel-Donohue        SR St. Francis (Ill.)        19:40  6:20

  123   86   15 Rachel Stump               SR Biola                     19:41  6:21

  124       322 Melanie Novack             JR Savannah Art & Design     19:41  6:21

  125       269 Brittany Young             JR Dickinson St.             19:42  6:21

  126   87   69 Julia Contreras            SR Cornerstone               19:42  6:21

  127   88  138 Meagan Wright              FR Milligan                  19:42  6:21

  128   89   14 Kasey Schalich             JR Biola                     19:43  6:21

  129   90   40 Allie Reynolds             SO Carroll                   19:44  6:21

  130   91  200 Brooke Johnson             FR St. Francis (Ill.)        19:44  6:21

  131   92   54 Ruth Lewinski              FR College of Idaho          19:44  6:21

  132   93  159 Christy Trank              JR Olivet Nazarene           19:44  6:21

  133   94   39 Ariel Murtagh              SR Carroll                   19:44  6:22

  134   95  134 Danielle Mitchell          SR Milligan                  19:44  6:22

  135       255 Ashley McBride             JR Baker                     19:45  6:22

  136   96   83 Talissa Baldovino          SR Eastern Oregon            19:45  6:22

  137   97   11 Chelsea Janzen             JR Biola                     19:45  6:22

  138       297 Karlye Wanner              FR Marian (Ind.)             19:46  6:22

  139   98   18 Jasmine Pulliam            JR Brescia                   19:46  6:22

  140       340 Bay Baker                  FR Sterling                  19:47  6:22

  141   99  210 Corinne Cherne             SO Westmont                  19:48  6:23

  142       337 Emily Weber                SO St. Mary (Neb.)           19:51  6:24

  143       326 Rebekah Studebaker         JR Simpson (Cal.)            19:51  6:24

  144  100   55 Kenna Middleton            JR College of Idaho          19:51  6:24

  145       302 Liz Mosbach                FR Mount Mercy               19:51  6:24

  146  101  130 Amanda Palmer              SR Lewis-Clark               19:53  6:24

  147  102  209 Piper Bain                 FR Westmont                  19:53  6:24

  148  103  150 Shannon Ray                FR Oklahoma Baptist          19:53  6:24

  149  104   46 Emily Nealley              FR Central Methodist         19:54  6:24

  150  105  136 Natalia Rivas              SR Milligan                  19:54  6:25

  151       339 Jordan Wallace             JR St. Xavier                19:54  6:25

  152       275 Angela Martinez            JR Great Falls               19:54  6:25

  153  106   75 Callyanne Wyma             SO Cornerstone               19:55  6:25

  154       286 Meaghan Gard               JR Judson                    19:55  6:25

  155  107    5 Catie Rietsema             SO Aquinas                   19:55  6:25

  156       278 Jessica Cunningham         SR Hastings                  19:56  6:25

  157       256 Naomi Reeh                 SO Benedictine (Kan.)        19:56  6:25

  158       357 Courtney Henderson         SR William Woods             19:57  6:25

  159  108  165 A'Brey Rogers              SR Park U.                   19:57  6:26

  160  109  131 Whitlee Young              SR Lewis-Clark               19:58  6:26

  161  110   57 Guadalupe Cantoran         FR Concordia (Cal.)          19:58  6:26

  162  111   56 Nicole Bell                FR Concordia (Cal.)          19:59  6:26

  163       305 Allie Antrim               JR Oklahoma Wesleyan         19:59  6:26

  164  112  185 Erica Segars               JR Southern Wesleyan         19:59  6:26

  165  113  192 Megan Miller               SO St. Ambrose               19:59  6:26

  166       258 Kelsea Posadas             SO Blue Mountain             20:00  6:26

  167       316 Autumn Charges Strong      FR Rocky Mountain            20:00  6:27

  168  114   71 Jill Louisignau            JR Cornerstone               20:00  6:27

  169       323 Megan O'Boyle              JR Savannah Art & Design     20:00  6:27

  170  115  101 Rachel Renken              JR Friends                   20:01  6:27

  171  116  149 Johanna Kleinsasser        SO Oklahoma Baptist          20:03  6:27

  172  117   73 Audrey Tremaine            FR Cornerstone               20:03  6:28

  173       356 Abby Baker                 FR William Woods             20:04  6:28

  174       259 Latifa Swims               SO Blue Mountain             20:04  6:28

  175       342 Jane Hawks                 FR Taylor                    20:04  6:28

  176  118  140 Heidi Gori                 JR Northwest Christian       20:04  6:28

  177       325 Beth Heldmyer              SR Siena Heights             20:05  6:28

  178       287 Gabby Nystrom              SO Judson                    20:05  6:28

  179  119  190 Chelsee Lisk               SR St. Ambrose               20:05  6:28

  180       359 Kristin Tuttle             SR York (Neb.)               20:06  6:28

  181  120  197 Renee Cholyway             SR St. Francis (Ill.)        20:06  6:29

  182       352 Emileigh Willems           FR Wayland Baptist           20:07  6:29

  183  121  121 Jessica Childers           FR Lee (Tenn.)               20:07  6:29

  184  122  117 Krista Wood                FR Huntington                20:08  6:29

  185  123   43 Taylor Beaverson           SR Central Methodist         20:08  6:29

  186       300 Anne Bruno                 JR Mount Mercy               20:08  6:29

  187       288 Hillary Callaway           JR Kansas Wesleyan           20:10  6:30

  188  124  202 Maria Aguayo               SO Texas Wesleyan            20:10  6:30

  189       310 Sarah Williams             SR Peru State                20:11  6:30

  190  125  116 Natalie Spahr              SO Huntington                20:11  6:30

  191  126  216 Catherine Fakler           SO Xavier-Louisiana          20:12  6:30

  192       306 Chelsea Fullerton          SO Ottawa                    20:12  6:31

  193  127  195 Donna Aslakson             FR St. Francis (Ill.)        20:13  6:31

  194  128  194 Rebecca Wilder             SO St. Ambrose               20:13  6:31

  195  129  172 Halle Richards             FR Shawnee State             20:13  6:31

  196  130   59 Melissa Cortes             SR Concordia (Cal.)          20:14  6:31

  197  131  193 Nicole Wager               FR St. Ambrose               20:17  6:32

  198  132  112 Hannah Moore               FR Huntington                20:18  6:32

  199  133    9 Brooke Arvidson            FR Biola                     20:18  6:32

  200  134  102 Haley Welch                FR Friends                   20:18  6:32

  201  135  144 Sierra Schorer Noll        SR Northwest Christian       20:18  6:32

  202  136    6 Jamie Sansone              SO Aquinas                   20:18  6:32

  203  137   48 Elise Schreiber            JR Central Methodist         20:18  6:32

  204  138  222 Christine McMahon          SO Milligan                  20:19  6:33

  205       315 Kayla Renner               SR Rio Grande                20:19  6:33

  206  139   98 Connie Collins             JR Friends                   20:19  6:33

  207  140  170 Arielle Knapp              JR Shawnee State             20:19  6:33

  208  141  213 Heidi Nicholls             SO Westmont                  20:20  6:33

  209  142  189 Kate Groenhagen            FR St. Ambrose               20:21  6:33

  210       301 Dana Ewan                  FR Mount Mercy               20:21  6:33

  211       355 Valinn McReynolds          SR William Penn              20:22  6:34

  212  143   41 Shelby Sweeny              SO Carroll                   20:23  6:34

  213       350 Melissa Carder             SO Usc-Beaufort              20:23  6:34

  214  144   20 Olivia Warren              SO Brescia                   20:23  6:34

  215  145  187 Sierra Zemanick            SO Southern Wesleyan         20:24  6:34

  216       254 Kerry Kurta                SO Baker                     20:24  6:34

  217       314 Hanka Jiraskova            SO Point Park                20:25  6:34

  218  146   81 Lillie Koerner             SO Dordt                     20:25  6:35

  219       261 Iryine Chelangat           FR Brewton-Parker            20:26  6:35

  220  147   94 Baleigh Hyatt              SR Embry-Riddle              20:26  6:35

  221  148  114 Erin Rockey                SO Huntington                20:27  6:35

  222       274 Kelsey Carbajo             FR Grand View                20:27  6:35

  223  149  211 Amber Collier              JR Westmont                  20:29  6:36

  224  150   45 Tabatha Dickey             SR Central Methodist         20:30  6:36

  225  151  119 Cayce Bryan                SO Lee (Tenn.)               20:30  6:36

  226  152  129 Kayleigh McCoy             FR Lewis-Clark               20:31  6:36

  227  153   85 Cristal Delgado            JR Eastern Oregon            20:31  6:37

  228  154  133 Catie McMahon              SR Milligan                  20:32  6:37

  229       331 Sydnee Nelson              SR Southwestern (Kan.)       20:33  6:37

  230       273 Andrea Langley             SO Emmanuel                  20:34  6:38

  231  155   89 Kailey Wilson              FR Eastern Oregon            20:35  6:38

  232  156  207 Anagabriel Segovia         SO Texas Wesleyan            20:35  6:38

  233  157  191 Morgan Meseke              JR St. Ambrose               20:36  6:38

  234  158   86 Jessianne Heley            JR Eastern Oregon            20:36  6:38

  235       313 Lindsay Dill               SR Point Park                20:37  6:38

  236  159   44 Hailey Breusch             SO Central Methodist         20:38  6:39

  237       311 Paola Gonzalez             JR Point                     20:39  6:39

  238       312 Susana Marquez             JR Point                     20:40  6:39

  239  160   93 Bailey Eaton               SO Embry-Riddle              20:40  6:40

  240  161   42 Amber Beaverson            SR Central Methodist         20:42  6:40

  241  162  164 Teresa Owensby             FR Park U.                   20:44  6:41

  242  163  173 Brianna Tudor              SO Shawnee State             20:45  6:41

  243       354 Hannah Weisner             JR William Jessup            20:47  6:42

  244       293 Annie Hills                JR Loyola-New Orleans        20:48  6:42

  245  164   47 Adriana Romero             JR Central Methodist         20:51  6:43

  246       262 Michelle McLeod            FR Bryan                     20:51  6:43

  247  165  126 Nicole Dillavou            SO Lewis-Clark               20:52  6:43

  248  166   74 Sydney Tremaine            SO Cornerstone               20:52  6:43

  249  167  220 Hali Yarmush               SO Xavier-Louisiana          20:53  6:44

  250  168  132 Heather Exline             SR Milligan                  20:54  6:44

  251       358 Kameryn Brewster           SR York (Neb.)               20:57  6:45

  252       303 Trayshaenae Wright         SO Northwood                 20:59  6:46

  253       335 Sarah Pollman              FR St. Louis Pharmacy        20:59  6:46

  254  169  214 Sierra Wallen              FR Westmont                  21:00  6:46

  255  170  169 Ashlyn Howie               SO Shawnee State             21:00  6:46

  256  171  186 Rebecca Watson             FR Southern Wesleyan         21:02  6:46

  257       343 Robbiccaa Williams         FR Tennessee Wesleyan        21:02  6:47

  258  172  111 Miranda Boyts              JR Huntington                21:02  6:47

  259  173  167 Megan Day                  FR Shawnee State             21:04  6:47

  260       324 Catherine Westerfield      SR Scad Atlanta              21:05  6:48

  261  174   64 Ellen Dexter               JR Concordia (Ore.)          21:07  6:48

  262       320 Sally Francis              SO Savannah Art & Design     21:07  6:48

  263       349 Sofia Rios                 FR UC Merced                 21:08  6:48

  264  175  143 Kathryn Peterson           JR Northwest Christian       21:08  6:48

  265       252 Justine Vonderheide        SO Asbury                    21:11  6:49

  266  176  179 Angelica Rosales           SR Soka                      21:12  6:50

  267  177   19 Samantha Walker            SO Brescia                   21:15  6:51

  268       336 Haden Mikesell             FR St. Mary (Neb.)           21:16  6:51

  269  178  122 Alexis Hewitt              FR Lee (Tenn.)               21:20  6:52

  270  179  174 Lauren Clemens             SO Soka                      21:21  6:53

  271  180  161 Kara Lough                 FR Park U.                   21:23  6:53

  272       327 Jaclyn Van Schooten        JR Simpson (Cal.)            21:29  6:55

  273  181   90 Kira Ball                  SR Embry-Riddle              21:29  6:55

  274  182   95 Aleiyah Ross               SO Embry-Riddle              21:29  6:55

  275       298 Jessica Marso              FR Menlo College             21:30  6:56

  276  183   16 Embra Hawkins              SO Brescia                   21:31  6:56

  277  184  181 Meg Donaldson              SR Southern Wesleyan         21:31  6:56

  278  185   67 Megan Vonbargen            FR Concordia (Ore.)          21:32  6:56

  279  186   97 Kristie Adams              JR Friends                   21:33  6:56

  280  187  109 Shawna Woody               JR Haskell Indian Nations    21:35  6:57

  281       332 Emily Dolan                JR Spring Hill               21:35  6:57

  282       251 Kim Miller                 FR Asbury                    21:37  6:58

  283  188   91 Nicole Bonk                SR Embry-Riddle              21:37  6:58

  284  189  123 Storyie Miller             FR Lee (Tenn.)               21:40  6:59

  285       268 Kelsee Vanderbaan          JR Davenport                 21:42  7:00

  286  190  218 Zahri Jackson              SO Xavier-Louisiana          21:43  7:00

  287       307 Laura Echeveria            JR Our Lady of the Lake      21:44  7:00

  288  191   99 Ellie Newlin               FR Friends                   21:44  7:00

  289  192  217 Hannah Finnegan            FR Xavier-Louisiana          21:45  7:00

  290       289 Janelle Williams           SO Langston                  21:47  7:01

  291       309 Erica Ramos                FR Our Lady of the Lake      21:50  7:02

  292  193  180 Ariana Vasquez             SO Soka                      21:52  7:03

  293  194  223 Carissa Zabor              FR Lee (Tenn.)               21:57  7:04

  294  195  107 Samantha Taylor            SO Haskell Indian Nations    21:58  7:05

  295  196  104 Anjelica Bedonie           FR Haskell Indian Nations    22:00  7:05

  296  197  205 Marisol Lopez              FR Texas Wesleyan            22:01  7:05

  297  198  206 Victoria Schock            FR Texas Wesleyan            22:03  7:06

  298  199  166 Chrisena Whyte             SO Park U.                   22:06  7:07

  299  200  221 Crysta Pagdnelli           FR Aquinas                   22:07  7:07

  300  201  118 Emily Arneson              JR Lee (Tenn.)               22:07  7:08

  301       308 Marianna Hurtado           FR Our Lady of the Lake      22:13  7:09

  302  202  215 Donye' Coleman             JR Xavier-Louisiana          22:16  7:10

  303  203  100 Maggie Newlin              FR Friends                   22:17  7:11

  304  204  183 Emily Harper               FR Southern Wesleyan         22:20  7:12

  305  205  182 Kira Emmett                FR Southern Wesleyan         22:21  7:12

  306       263 Julia Montgomery           FR Columbia College          22:23  7:13

  307  206  176 Jade Mack                  FR Soka                      22:23  7:13

  308  207  178 Aileen Morkuria            SR Soka                      22:24  7:13

  309  208  106 Tiare Littlehead           FR Haskell Indian Nations    22:25  7:13

  310  209   17 Cassandra King             SO Brescia                   22:26  7:14

  311       333 Payton Tanner              SR Spring Hill               22:27  7:14

  312  210  120 Emily Carden               SO Lee (Tenn.)               22:30  7:15

  313       353 Kayla Byrd                 SO William Carey             22:37  7:17

  314  211  184 Caroline Hudson            SO Southern Wesleyan         22:41  7:18

  315  212  103 Jacey Zerr                 FR Friends                   22:42  7:19

  316  213  219 Briana Simms               FR Xavier-Louisiana          22:50  7:21

  317  214  177 Luisa Madrid               SO Soka                      22:55  7:23

  318  215  110 Delphina Yazzie            JR Haskell Indian Nations    22:56  7:23

  319  216  108 Ashlee Wermy               SO Haskell Indian Nations    23:54  7:42

  320  217  175 Chiyoko Ikeda              SO Soka                      24:00  7:44