Mississippi College                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2011 Watson Ford Invitational - 10/7/2011 to 10/8/2011              
                       Choctaw Trails           Clinton, MS                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division I Results                                                                
  1 Chumo, Joyce              SO Mississippi Valley      6:09.2   22:56.35    1   
  2 Barnard, Ninfa            JR Arkansas-Pine Bluff     6:20.3   23:37.52    2   
  3 Collins, Condrea          SO Alcorn State            6:32.6   24:23.52    3   
  4 Tauni, Winny              SO Mississippi Valley      6:35.0   24:32.64    4   
  5 Liddell, Brandy           SR Jackson State           6:52.9   25:39.21    5   
  6 Jolly, Brittany           JR Jackson State           6:58.9   26:01.50    6   
  7 Newton, Mary              SR Southern                7:00.0   26:05.69    7   
  8 Shaw, Ka'Shield           SO Alcorn State            7:02.3   26:14.15    8   
  9 Harris, Alyssa            FR Southern                7:07.8   26:34.70    9   
 10 Peterson, Jovanna         SO Mississippi Valley      7:10.6   26:45.25   10   
 11 Johnson, Alicia           SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff     7:24.4   27:36.49   11   
 12 Welch, Sabrina            FR Jackson State           7:33.9   28:11.98   12   
 13 Shaw, Ka'Shaye            SO Alcorn State            7:36.5   28:21.86   13   
 14 Benson, Desiree           SO Alcorn State            7:40.4   28:36.20   14   
 15 Crews, Amber              JR Southern                7:40.7   28:37.38   15   
 16 Anderson, Maya            JR Southern                8:04.1   30:04.69   16   
 17 Bailey, Deonna            SR Jackson State           8:05.0   30:07.94   17   
 18 Greene, Denai             SO Mississippi Valley      8:05.1   30:08.55   18   
 19 Liddell, Jelicia          JR Arkansas-Pine Bluff     8:07.5   30:17.21   19   
 20 Jones-Butts, Shannon      FR Southern                8:09.7   30:25.62   20   
 21 Jenkins, Takiesha         SR Alcorn State            8:27.1   31:30.50   21   
 22 Pinkston, ShaNiece        SO Southern                8:31.2   31:45.72   22   
 23 Guildbeau, Brandy         FR Alcorn State            8:53.8   33:10.03   23   
 24 Kelly, Shaquita           FR Alcorn State            8:55.0   33:14.28   24   
 25 Oliver, LaColony          SR Jackson State           9:01.0   33:36.75   25   
 26 Tucker, Jasmine           SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff     9:04.8   33:51.10   26   
 27 Bates, Sierra             FR Mississippi Valley      9:10.3   34:11.55   27   
 28 Smith, Kimeesa            JR Jackson State           9:42.1   36:10.18   28   
 29 Jerson, Stephanie         JR Arkansas-Pine Bluff     9:53.3   36:51.95   29   
 30 Billings, Tessle          FR Arkansas-Pine Bluff    10:15.5   38:14.73   30   
Non Division I Results                                                            
  1 Imwalle, Kate             SR Spring Hill             6:11.7   23:05.77    1   
  2 Hagenson, Stacey          SO Delta St.               6:21.4   23:41.75    2   
  3 Marsh, Aimee              FR West Florida            6:25.8   23:58.10    3   
  4 Whitaker, Hannah Grace    SO Delta St.               6:27.9   24:06.05    4   
  5 Bahn, Kelley              FR West Florida            6:29.1   24:10.62    5   
  6 Jepkemboi, Monicah        JR Southern-NO             6:31.9   24:20.90    6   
  7 Johnson, Meredith         FR Mississippi College     6:32.3   24:22.31    7   
  8 Ashley, Ruth              SO West Florida            6:33.1   24:25.25    8   
  9 Tubertini, Landi          FR Delta St.               6:35.5   24:34.53    9   
 10 Porsch, Renea             SO West Florida            6:37.2   24:40.70   10   
 11 Shetley, Alyssa           SO Delta St.               6:40.6   24:53.56   11   
 12 Seignemartin, Sabrina     JR West Florida            6:44.2   25:06.79   12   
 13 Brown, Haley              SO Millsaps                6:45.1   25:10.25   13   
 14 Pierce, Annalee           SO Delta St.               6:48.2   25:21.58   14   
 15 Humbert, Sara             FR Millsaps                6:48.4   25:22.61   15   
 16 Glass, Maddie             SR Delta St.               6:48.9   25:24.33   16   
 17 Dennis, Keyanna           FR West Florida            6:50.7   25:30.87   17   
 18 Hart, Varina              FR Mississippi College     6:52.0   25:35.85   18   
 19 Kennedy, Carley           FR West Florida            6:55.9   25:50.25   19   
 20 Solomon, Melinda          FR Millsaps                6:56.6   25:53.20   20   
 21 Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa  JR West Florida            6:57.4   25:56.17        
 22 Sacks, Sara               SO Millsaps                6:59.6   26:04.32   21   
 23 Labrada, Beatriz          JR West Florida            7:00.1   26:06.07        
 24 Bryson, Jillian           FR New Orleans             7:05.4   26:25.67   22   
 25 Eskine, Rachel            FR Mississippi College     7:06.5   26:29.97   23   
 26 Masson, Taylor            SO Mississippi College     7:07.0   26:31.90   24   
 27 Thurber, Mikaela          FR Millsaps                7:09.3   26:40.44   25   
 28 Dolan, Emily              SO Spring Hill             7:09.9   26:42.67   26   
 29 Cunningham, Rachel        SR Auburn Montgomery       7:10.4   26:44.44   27   
 30 Garland, Tadera           SR Ozarks (Ark.)           7:12.0   26:50.29        
 31 Toy, Katherine            JR Auburn Montgomery       7:12.3   26:51.51   28   
 32 Aymett, Courtney          SO Millsaps                7:14.0   26:57.94   29   
 33 Davenport, Stephanie      JR Hendrix                 7:16.5   27:07.38   30   
 34 Jones, Chantell              East Texas Baptis       7:17.3   27:10.09   31   
 35 Meyer, Madison            FR Mississippi College     7:18.9   27:16.29   32   
 36 Joseph, Mackola           SO Southern-NO             7:24.7   27:37.97   33   
 37 Carson, Audrey            FR West Florida            7:25.8   27:41.82        
 38 Morfin, Celenne           JR West Florida            7:26.9   27:45.91        
 39 storment, sarah           SO Belhaven                7:27.5   27:48.09   34   
 40 Bach, Emily                  East Texas Baptis       7:27.6   27:48.43   35   
 41 Sparks, Samantha          SR Ozarks (Ark.)           7:31.0   28:01.31        
 42 Sang, Rispha              SO Southern-NO             7:35.3   28:17.21   36   
 43 Blunt, Brianna            JR Tougaloo                7:35.6   28:18.47   37   
 44 degruy, devin             FR Dillard                 7:36.8   28:22.99        
 45 Beall, Kara                  East Texas Baptis       7:41.6   28:40.85   38   
 46 Jolliff, Anna             FR Hendrix                 7:43.4   28:47.37   39   
 47 Tynes, Morgan             SO Mississippi College     7:44.4   28:51.20   40   
 48 Wantzen, Elsa             FR Delta St.               7:45.5   28:55.24   41   
 49 Montgomery, Mallory       FR Mississippi College     7:48.9   29:07.91   42   
 50 mc callister, sarah       JR Belhaven                7:49.0   29:08.25   43   
 51 Cornelison, Amanda        SR Delta St.               7:49.3   29:09.36        
 52 Tarpley, Meg                 East Texas Baptis       7:54.6   29:29.16   44   
 53 brown, chloe              FR Belhaven                7:57.7   29:40.90   45   
 54 Phillips, Danielle        FR Spring Hill             7:58.8   29:44.81   46   
 55 rivera, sarah             SR Belhaven                8:02.5   29:58.56   47   
 56 Rhodes, Shaterrica        FR Hinds CC                8:04.4   30:05.90   48   
 57 Kacic, Meghan             SR Spring Hill             8:04.6   30:06.57   49   
 58 Rogers, Lee               FR Hendrix                 8:05.2   30:08.97   50   
 59 Story, Aimee                 East Texas Baptis       8:08.1   30:19.66   51   
 60 Snider, sarah                East Texas Baptis       8:13.6   30:40.20   52   
 61 Cromwell, Nicholle        FR Hendrix                 8:14.1   30:42.08   53   
 62 Carter, Kiearston         JR Spring Hill             8:18.2   30:57.18   54   
 63 Gressler, Laura           FR Hendrix                 8:25.4   31:24.07   55   
 64 bateman, jackie           SR Belhaven                8:27.8   31:33.02   56   
 65 Dewine, Anna              SO Spring Hill             8:29.7   31:40.21   57   
 66 Stewart, Claire           SO Spring Hill             8:29.8   31:40.64   58   
 67 Willbanks, Kara           SO Ozarks (Ark.)           8:32.0   31:48.82        
 68 Vizinat, Karleigh         FR Mississippi College     8:34.8   31:59.19        
 69 Wells, Erin               JR Tougaloo                8:34.9   31:59.49   59   
 70 Greenup, Danielle         FR New Orleans             8:36.8   32:06.67   60   
 71 Kelleway, Lindsey         SR Ozarks (Ark.)           8:38.1   32:11.44        
 72 Picou, Karley             SO Dillard                 8:39.3   32:16.06        
 73 hall, chellese            SO Belhaven                8:40.6   32:20.69   61   
 74 Brown, Savannah           SO Auburn Montgomery       8:45.0   32:37.12   62   
 75 Reed, Andrea                 East Texas Baptis       8:45.6   32:39.38   63   
 76 Cornelius, Katie          SR Auburn Montgomery       8:46.3   32:41.84   64   
 77 Derenbecker, Ashley       SR Spring Hill             8:51.1   33:00.03        
 78 Brown, Meredith           SR Mississippi College     8:55.8   33:17.50        
 79 Hunter, Zorica            SO Tougaloo                8:59.9   33:32.80   65   
 80 lin, seraphine            JR Belhaven                9:02.7   33:43.24   66   
 81 Jones, Victoria           SR Tougaloo                9:03.6   33:46.45   67   
 82 Holley, Jordan            FR Auburn Montgomery       9:03.8   33:47.36   68   
 83 Whitney, Lauren           FR Spring Hill             9:10.0   34:10.27        
 84 Kemp, LaTerrika           FR Hinds CC                9:11.5   34:15.82   69   
 85 Ashley, Raven             SO Tougaloo                9:15.1   34:29.57   70   
 86 Warnsley, Whitney         FR Tougaloo                9:24.8   35:05.71   71   
 87 Vasser, Maria             FR Millsaps                9:25.4   35:07.65   72   
 88 Spencer, Kelley              East Texas Baptis       9:37.7   35:53.73        
 89 Holiwell, Blake           SO Southern-NO             9:59.7   37:15.56   73   
 90 Gleason, Rachel           FR New Orleans            10:01.3   37:21.66   74   
 91 Davis, Alex               SR Spring Hill            10:04.2   37:32.49        
 92 Burkes, Wanda             SO Dillard                10:11.8   38:00.82        
 93 Jackson, Desherra         FR Hinds CC               10:14.1   38:09.26   75   
 94 Patterson, Keaira         FR Hinds CC               10:23.7   38:45.25   76   
 95 Levy, Alexis              FR Hinds CC               10:37.0   39:34.85   77   
 96 Stewart, Kayla            SO Hinds CC               11:22.2   42:23.21   78   
 97 Matchingtouch, Jameka     FR Hinds CC               11:22.3   42:23.74   79   
 98 Hathorne, Marissa         FR Hinds CC               11:22.3   42:23.74        
 99 Green, Jenelda            SO Hinds CC               11:22.3   42:23.74        
100 Alfred, Cassandra         SR Southern-NO            11:22.3   42:23.74   80   
101 Raskina, Nadezhda         FR New Orleans            11:22.3   42:23.74   81   
102 Blanch, Jamie             FR New Orleans            11:22.3   42:23.74   82   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division I Results                                                                
   1 Alcorn State                 59    3    8   13   14   21   23   24           
      Total Time:  2:19:06.23                                                     
         Average:    27:49.25                                                     
   2 Mississippi Valley           60    1    4   10   18   27                     
      Total Time:  2:18:34.34                                                     
         Average:    27:42.87                                                     
   3 Jackson State                65    5    6   12   17   25   28                
      Total Time:  2:23:37.38                                                     
         Average:    28:43.48                                                     
   4 Southern                     67    7    9   15   16   20   22                
      Total Time:  2:21:48.08                                                     
         Average:    28:21.62                                                     
   5 Arkansas-Pine Bluff          87    2   11   19   26   29   30                
      Total Time:  2:32:14.27                                                     
         Average:    30:26.86                                                     
Non Division I Results                                                            
   1 West Florida                 38    3    5    8   10   12   17   19           
      Total Time:  2:02:21.46                                                     
         Average:    24:28.30                                                     
   2 Delta St.                    40    2    4    9   11   14   16   41           
      Total Time:  2:02:37.47                                                     
         Average:    24:31.50                                                     
   3 Millsaps                     94   13   15   20   21   25   29   72           
      Total Time:  2:09:10.82                                                     
         Average:    25:50.17                                                     
   4 Mississippi College         104    7   18   23   24   32   40   42           
      Total Time:  2:10:16.32                                                     
         Average:    26:03.27                                                     
   5 Spring Hill                 176    1   26   46   49   54   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:20:37.00                                                     
         Average:    28:07.40                                                     
   6 East Texas Baptis           199   31   35   38   44   51   52   63           
      Total Time:  2:23:28.19                                                     
         Average:    28:41.64                                                     
   7 Belhaven                    225   34   43   45   47   56   61   66           
      Total Time:  2:28:08.82                                                     
         Average:    29:37.77                                                     
   8 Hendrix                     227   30   39   50   53   55                     
      Total Time:  2:28:09.87                                                     
         Average:    29:37.98                                                     
   9 Southern-NO                 228    6   33   36   73   80                     
      Total Time:  2:39:55.38                                                     
         Average:    31:59.08                                                     
  10 Auburn Montgomery           249   27   28   62   64   68                     
      Total Time:  2:32:42.27                                                     
         Average:    30:32.46                                                     
  11 Tougaloo                    298   37   59   65   67   70   71                
      Total Time:  2:42:06.78                                                     
         Average:    32:25.36                                                     
  12 New Orleans                 319   22   60   74   81   82                     
      Total Time:  3:00:41.48                                                     
         Average:    36:08.30                                                     
  13 Hinds CC                    345   48   69   75   76   77   78   79           
      Total Time:  3:00:51.08                                                     
         Average:    36:10.22